Winner list of 2018 Communication Exhibition for Asia-Pacific Visual Arts 

2018 CEAPVA, the first Communication Exhibition for Asia-Pacific Visual Arts, plays a role of representation and experiment in visual arts, and aims to collect ideas and thoughts from like-minded people in the Asian-Pacific region and around the world to a same platform. Focus visual arts from different fields, probe the possibility of aesthetics in various cultural contexts, communicate to cross-cultural and first try the artistic liberation power, under the international standard quality to force establishing an important model of contemporary visual art. Create aesthetics links for artists, openly, freely and equally.

There are 1027 pieces of works from more than 20 countries and regions around the world. Finally, 242 works have been chosen, including 102 works from Professional Group, and 140 ones from Student Group.

Extend gratitude to all participants!

 

Important reminding: the sixth point of the submission guidance of exhibition and competition points it out that, the certificate will be send on Jan. 10. We remind that the teachers and students in each region should fill in the receiver and address in accordance with the specific time of vacation. In case of any change, please contact with us before the 8th day for revision. Please send mails to entering email - icva@foxmail.com or icvacc@outlook.com

 

 

Professional Group

9 Countries & Regions 
97 Design Agencies & Designers
102 Works

 


Gold AwardProfessional Group

Ling Zhou(China), “Seaside House”

 


Silver AwardProfessional Group

Renjie Huan(China), “Black Square Pen”
Zhizhong Dai(Taiwan, China), “Lonely people”
Aiwei Wen(China), “Unplug the power before leaving”

 


Bronze AwardProfessional Group

Kinda Kao(Taiwan, China), “Enpii Vacuum Bottle” 
Hao Huang, Xiaoping Hu(China), “fortune box” 
Kim Yong-chae(Korea), “a cruise in the sky”
Kachum Lam(Malaysia), “The Great Hunt” 
Lucian(Turkey), “A Room With A View” 
Simo Liu(USA), “Tarots”  
Taolei Shi(China), “In The Sunshine” 
Chunyang Song(China), “Provoking series” 
Kefeng Sun, Xuanyuan Wang, Dandan Yu(China), “Architectural Design of Biomedical Industrial Park of Amgen Company” 
Jinghang Sun(Taiwan, China), “Portraits of Women” 
Rui Tang, Ke Ma, Jicong Wang(China), “guardian” 
Ruzhou Yu(China), “RIHUI YUEZHAO” 
Chiawen Chou(Singapore), “Dollhouse” 
Yanding Zhao(China), “china’s 24 solar terms” 
Ling Zhou(China), “Lake House”

 


Merit AwardProfessional Group

Bamouo(China), “Oldhill-logo design”
Bojun lv(Taiwan, China), “Magic Kitchen”
Guangxi nanning liyu visual advertising media co., LTD(China), “Packaging Design of Zhuxiang Brand Olive Vinegar Beverage Series”
Hwang Mijin(Korea), “Red Dirt”
Hideki Nakata(Japan), “The Time Machine”
Hongda Jiang(China), “Poker Kingdom Coffee”
Jungle Lam(Hong Kong, China), “Toy Gun”
Churong Lin(China), “JIU GONG GE INN”
Simo Liu(USA), “Ableton Motion End Tag Design”  
Yating Liu(China), “Architecture and Interior Design of Book Bar in Wujiang District of Suzhou City”
Gijia Long(China), “Design of "Non-legacy Exhibition Hall" in Xiangxi Zhou”
Shihai Qi(China), “Landscape Space Design of "miss" Residence”
Shim Heahey(Korea), “Baby Carriage”
Watchers Design(China), “Kuruma Yakiniku Logo”
Chunyang Song(China), “The stone of memory” 
Kefeng Sun, Xuanyuan Wang, Dan Dai(China), “Architectural Design of Nantong Cultural Center” 
Shim Heahey(Malaysia), “Baby Carriage”
Ton Aguilar(USA), “Self - Portrait of a Daughter”  
Xuanyuan, Wang Kefeng Sun , Yunpeng Li(China), “Architectural Design of Zhao Mengfu & Guan Daosheng Memorial Hall” 
Zhongxu Wang(China), “Variable wearing jumpers”
Shaoke Xu(China), “Gili hand brand image design” 
Ruzhou Yu(China), “HUAJING” 
Zaky Akbar(USA), “Night light”  
Lei Zhao(China), “Burger shop brand design”

 


Nominations AwardProfessional Group

Tianjin Ai Moer Culture Communication Co., Ltd. (China), “Beibei Club Creative Products”
Wei Bai(China), “The red packet for DOG of Chinese Year”
Jiexuan Chen(China), “AN ZHI JIA”
Jie Chen(China), “Jasmine tea packaging design”
Jiahao Du(Hong Kong, China), “Drop-leaf desk chair”
Guangxi nanning liyu visual advertising media co., LTD(China), “Packaging Design of Yipin Tianxia Brine Egg Series”
Jiawei Hua(Taiwan, China), “LYM Four Seasons Music Festival”
Jie Huang, Meihua Zhu(China), “"Shadow of sea bamboo hat" costume design” 
Hongda Jiang(China), “Treasure Island”
Kachum Lam(Singapore), “Backyard” 
Yuang Li(China), “The love of the mirror”
Jiahui Lian, Renwei Huang(Taiwan, China), “There is always Tungfang Wherever there is the sun”
Ming Liu(China), “Breakfast time”
Quanxin Liu(China), “Impression17”
Simo Liu(USA), “Fungi’s Effects in Human and Nature”  
Yating Liu(China), “Design of Co-Working Space for Changsha 66 Community Art Industry Park”
Gijia Long(China), “Design of BanMa Image photographic studio”
Gang Lu(China), “Brand design of Youke convenience store”
Zhixiong Luo(China), “Lianxiangfang • lotus wine packaging”
Rui Lv(China), “Rejection violence in school”
Mingyuan Ma(China), “Sign Language Series”
Yanling Qi(China), “Envounter”
Wenbo Qian(China), “Puxian Bodhisattva”
Rika Kondou(Japan), “Bookcase”
Susan Dickey(Singapore), “Family Nest”
Yi Shen(China), “Tin said three kingdoms(Guan Yu)”
Watchers Design(China), “Zhen Dim Sum Logo”
Kefeng Sun, Xuanyuan Wang, Yuan Wang(China), “Interior Design of Fotile Kindergarten in Ningbo” 
Jingxin Tan, Ling Qusui, Zhanpeng Qu(China), “White Cafe”
Yang Wang(China), “The moon light”
Deqiang Wang(China), “National Day House Alliance”
Jing Wang(China), “Irregular • city”
Kai Wang(China), “parasitic-Creative photography”
Qijun Wang(China), “JIANG HU JIU”
Qijun Wang, Xin Yi, Zheying Li(China), “YONG FENG JIU FANG”
Shuo Wang(China), “U-Fruit Paradise” Trademark Design”
Xuanyuan Wang, Kefeng Sun, Yuan Wang(China), “Architectural Design of Mindang Village Visitor Center, Nanxun” 
Yuyin Wang(China), “RUI PIN YUAN”
Aiwei Wen(China), “Fake Vaccine” 
Tenghe Wu(China), “Nihewan Brand Design” 
Mingzhi Xia(China), “BOXBOOK” 
Shaoke Xu(China), “Natural symbiotic” 
Cheng Yan(China), “Shi San Chun Honey Wine” 
Fei Yan, Zhongqiong Wang(China), “The city logo for QiHe” 
Dafei Yu(China), “Folk song name font design” 
Chengyang Zhang(China), “MING YUE QING FENG” 
Daisong Zhang(China), “JIA JU”
Yu Zhang(China), “Lushan Yunwu Tea” 
Changchun Homer Image(China), “Homer Image Brand Design” 
Changchun Homer Image(China), “BUERBEEF Brand Design” 
Hochung Chueng(Hong Kong, China), “Stories of childhood”
Huiling Zhao(China), “This is us” 
Lei Zhao(China), “China Finance And Investment Consulting brand design” 
Lei Zhao(China), “Dokey Brand brand design” 
Zhao Saya, Jianan Zhuang(China), “E-SIGN NOTARY”
Chongqing Senmu brand planning(China), “Mingfeng wooden door - exhibition hall design”
Zhuobei Zhou(China), “Cilebo Packing Series”

 

Winners of the above participants who are selected will be awarded papery honor certificate and obtain the qualification for becoming a member of ICVA, and those who not selected will be awarded electronic commemorative certificate,Please feel free to contact us, if anything above is incorrect or missing. Thank you! 

 

 

 

Student Group

4 Countries & Regions
158 Design Agencies & Designers
140 Works

 

 

Gold AwardStudent Group

Haochen Du, Yufei Wang(China), “Chasing The Sun”, Communication University of Zhejiang , Tutor: Zhiyi Liu
Lingyu Li(China), “Chaotic universe”, China Academy of Art, Tutor: Shijing Yu
Chengli Yan(Taiwan, China), “The Casting”, Ling Tung University, Tutor: Yiren Tu
Genglong Zhang(China), “"Trailing"New Chinese style of hotel interior design”, Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute, Tutor: Jin Xu
 


 

Silver AwardStudent Group

Zidi Chen(China), “Regression”, Cheung Kong School of Art & Design, Tutor: Haoyu Li
wei Liu, Jingyi Zeng, Yuma Guo, Wanjing Yu(China), “Charm of Seasons”, Jiangxi University Of Finance And Economics, Tutor: Rui Tang
Bo Sun, Shichang Zhang(China), “White Cocoon • Reading Space Design of Village”, Southwest Forestry University, Tutor: Zhao Xu
Zhenyu Wang, Li Zhou(China), “HU XIANG YUAN - Chinese Restaurant Design”, Hunan Vocational College of Technology, Tutor: Yincheng Huang
Kun Zhang(China), “JUN AN”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Xiangjun Liu
Shuo Zhang(China), “Conceptual Design of Contemporary Art Museum”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Kexin Ma
Yue Zhao(China), “face”, Central Academy of Fine Art, Tutor: Xiaohui Wang

 


Bronze AwardStudent Group

Xiaoli Zeng(China), “ZhiYuan series 3”, Yunnan University, Tutor: Ke Song
Shuang Deng(China), “TERMINATOR 2 JUDGEMENT DAY”, Wuhan Donghu University
Siqi Dong(China), “Collage Carpenter”, Sichuan Fine Arts Institute, Tutor: XingyuChen
Yujia Guo, Peijian Zhang, Huanhuan Chen(China), “Children grow up toys design”, Yunnan University, Tutor: Xing Zhang
Jingxin Li(China), “Forest party”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Zhijun Tan
Rongzhen Li(China), “Song of nest”, Fujian Normal University, Tutor: Yihui Xu
Xiao Ma(China), “Leisurely and leisurely”, West Anhui University, Tutor: Mei Li
Yunjia Peng(UK), “Midnight Brain Workers”, University of the Arts London
Bo Sun, Shichang Zhang(China), “Warm home • Interior space design”,  Southwest Forestry University, Tutor: Zhao Xu
Cong Xiayi, yike Li(China), “concept • confidant”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Lu Zhao, Sen Guo
Ao Xin, Zhihan Zhuang(China), “zhi-Low light phantom interactive device  ”, JILIN UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS, Tutor: Chengyu Yan, Xujian Qin
Qiulu Yang, Qiling Hong, Sijie Jiang, Keling Liu(China), “Waiting”, China Academy of Art, Tutor: Tian Yu
Benshun Yin(China), “five spirit poster design”, Xi`an University, Tutor: Anhua Weng
Jingwen Zhang(China), “PUPPET SHOW”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Yang Zhang, Chao Zhang

 


Merit AwardStudent Group

Mingzhuang Chen, Junjie Wang(China), “Weather”, China Academy of Art, Tutor: Jie Li
Zidi Chen(China), “Skimming Over the Surface”, Cheung Kong School of Art & Design, Tutor: Haoyu Li
Lili Fang(China), “Self Residence Design Based On Space Scene”, Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology, Tutor: Jing Ning
Haocheng Guo(China), “Chinese Wind Series Accessories”, Wuchang Institute of Technology, Tutor: Suo Wang
Yuting Guo(China), “Yin covering Yang”, Central University Of Finance And Economics, Tutor: Zhao Wang
Yong zi Huang(China), “Ice”, Jilin University of The Arts, Tutor: Bohan Zhang
Zeyu Huang, Shener Zheng(China), “404Community/Mysterious growing community module”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Fujian Mo , Zhaoquan Tu
Hao Jin(China), “Rotatable Hairdryer- designed for space saving”, Beijing City University, Tutor: Meidan Deng
Linyu Li(China), “Growing Wild”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Jianbin Liu
Lu Li(China), “Ding Mao furniture.logo design”, Tianjin Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Ming Xue
Xiaomeng Li(China), “New Life.New Chinese Style”, Yanshan University, Tutor: Yi Sang
Yi Lin(China), “the five elements of Chinese philosophy”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Zonghu Huang
Jinbin Liu(China), “My past and present”, Academy of Fine Arts, Jiangxi Normal University, Tutor: Yuan Qiu
Lunan Liu(China), “Mr. Rhinoceros”, bei jing hang kong hang tian da xue, Tutor: Zhiyu Zhao
Shumiao Liu(China), “New Year pictures”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Yang Zhang, Chao Zhang
Zhenmiao Liu(China), “Under the ancient road”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Yang Zhang, Chao Zhang
Qian Luo(China), “Lotus Root Starch Packaging Design”, Yunnan University
Siao Luo(China), “People in Grey”, Changjiang Professional College, Tutor: Jiarui Li, Mengchen Fu
Rui Ma(China), “2211 Earth wonders handbook”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Xianglong Yu
Yuanning Ma, Yuanzhi Ma(China), “Silent Years”, China Academy of Art / Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Yuanning Ma(China), “Seeking from the East and Exploring from the West -comparison of eastern and western medical cultures”, China Academy of Art, Tutor: Jie Li
Lihu Nie(China), “"Xu She market" environmental regeneration design”, School of Design, Jiangnan University, Tutor: Weimin Guo
Yunjia Peng(UK), “Rainy Diary”, University of the Arts London& LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Ren Liu
Shuai Yu, Chuyi Xuan, Shuxian Zhou(China), “Heart to heart • tea restaurant”, Hanshan Normal University, Tutor: Yuquan Li
Junjie Wang, Mingzhuang Chen(China), “TIANSHI”, China Academy of Art, Tutor: Jie Li
Ze Wang(China), “Enjoyment is wealth”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: He Zhang
Yidan Wu(China), “portable iron”, Beijing Institute of Technology, Tutor: Xin Yang
Yishan Wu(China), “me and myself”, Central Academy of Fine Art, Tutor: Hualing Xu
Yuting Yang(China), “Country house•remodeling”, Shanxi University, Tutor: Zhaoyi Bai
Ni Yu(China), “If you wander in your thoughts”, Tianjin Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Guoshu Tang
Lingli Zhan, Yifan Zhang(China), “Rain”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Mengcan Sun, Junlong Wu
peng Zhang, Xuechun Xia, Jiaxin Cao, Feiyu Sha(China), “On the street”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Ren Liu, Shuhan Hu
Shichang, Zhang Bo Sun(China), “Dancing Water Office Space Design”,  Southwest Forestry University, Tutor: Jing Guo
Yang Zhang, Wen Ouyang(China), “LIVING IN THN JINYUAN,DRINKING IN THE HIGH CLOUDS”, Changjiang Professional College, Tutor: Jiarui Li, Mengchen Fu
Shiwen Zhao(China), “Between Squares”, Shanxi University, Tutor: Yao Yu
Jinsi Zhou(China), “Intelligent UAV“Rui””, Qilu University of Technology, Tutor: Xiyun Li, Yong Yu
Yixue Zhou, Juan Wang(Italy), “Zero Blue Studio VI”, Accademia Albertina di belle arti di Torino
Kexin Zhu(China), “This time is not a game”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Yuyin Wang
Mingyu Zhu(China), “Essence”, School of Design, Jilin University of the Arts, Tutor: Peng Li , Wang Xi

 


Nominations AwardStudent Group

Tingwei Cai(China), “Masks, chains and free hearts”, Huazhong Agricultural University, Tutor: Shangzhen Gao
Xueru Cao(China), “Space Club”, Beijing University Of Posts And Telecommunications, Tutor: Si Chen
Hu Chen(China), “"Clean And Indifferent" Tea Packaging Design”, Taihu University of Wuxi, Tutor: Deyang Kong
Jingtan Chen(China), “EXCESSIVE”, Jiangsu Normal University, Tutor: Hao Cui
Lei Chen(China), “Architectural and Landscape Renovation of Shili Long Street in Ancient Town of Yuanqu County”, Shanxi University, Tutor: Zhaoyi Bai
Qi Chen(China), “IMPERFECT STATE”, Jianghan University, Tutor: Mengjie Li
Xin Chen(China), “Modern”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Zhuang Du
Yanyan Chen(China), “Lovely Niece”, Soochow University, Tutor: Zemeng Wang
Yuhan Chen(China), “Name your name with my surname”, Jiangnan University, Tutor: Anxia Wang
Yusong Dan(China), “Mother and baby series icon development”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Lu Zhao, Yang Zhang, Dexu Xiu
Mingyang Deng(China), “Design Scheme of “Colorless” Wedding Garment Photo Gallery”, Changchun University Of Science And Technology, Tutor: Xuejiao Bai
Sisi Dong(China), “Jing Nationality Word-Series”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Wenxiang Wei
Xin Dong(China), “Chinese Traditional folk Tales -IV”, Liaoning University, Tutor: Xiaodong Zhang
Qi Duan(China), “Memory of scenes”, Liaoning Normal University, Tutor: Renyu Cao
Ling Fan(China), “A bottle which makes you grin all the time”, City College of Science and Technology.Chongqing University, Tutor: Fan Yang
Hai Feng(China), “Copy memory”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Hongyang Lu
Jiajing Gu(China), “Screen design creative printing and application”, Nanjing Insititute of Industry Technology, Tutor: Wanzhen Ma
Qingqing Guo(China), “Shimingchunjianzhong”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: zhuang Du
Wei Guo(China), “Medicine? Money!”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Haili Wu
Xuantong Guo(China), “ZHU JING TONG YOU”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Menghan Fu
Lu Han, Shang Sun(China), “It's Christmas”, Minzu University of China
Tian He, Wei Jiang(China), “alone”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Lu Zhao, Sen Guo, Shujun Jiang
Changming Huang(China), “My Chinese poetry characters”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: jiangming Huang
Lehua Huang(China), “Residence Huang”, Shanghai Sipo Polytechnic, Tutor: Yitong Jiang
Lou Huang(China), “"May 5 - flower festival" series posters”, Central South University, Tutor: Yundong Qu, Han Mao
Xiangmin Kong, Meishan Li, Haifeng Jiang, Zhaoyu Li(China), “Nursery rhyme meets hip hop- Wuhan Nursery Rhyme Museum”, Jianghan University, Tutor: Yongxin Wu
Bingli Li(China), “Coexistence of Man and Nature”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Ruyi Fang
Ruofei Li(China), “WU YUAN YI”, Wuchang Institute of Technology, Tutor: Yun Wang
Shuo li(China), “EATING”, Qufu Normal University, Tutor: Weiping Liu
Xianxun Li, Rrdun Liang(China), “Reclamation of”, Faculty of Liberal Arts, Shihezi University, Tutor: Yan Wu
Yi Li(China), “Dining Table”, Soochow University, Tutor: Lihong Zheng
QinHao Lin(China), “ZHI YUAN”, Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts, Tutor: Yinghua Wen
Wenli Liu, Yuhuan Yuan(China), “A moment of quiet enjoyment”, Changchun University Of Science And Technology, Tutor: Xufang Liang
Zifu Liu(China), “221B Baker Street”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Lu Zhao, Yang Zhang, Dexu Xiu
Yongcheng Ma(China), “XiaoDanKe Child care centre, Parent-child activity centre”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Xiangjun Liu
Jinru Nan(China), “Renovation and Landscape Design of the Facade of Beautiful Rural Buildings in Yuanqu County”, Shanxi University, Tutor: Zhaoyi Bai
Yu Peng(China), “Respect life and protect wild animals”, Hunan Agricultural University, Tutor: Na Jiang
Yumeng Qian, Shuyan Ma(China), “CINEMA 4D exploration—fish”, College of Fashion and Design, Donghua University, Tutor: Liang Wu
Kenghua Qiu(China), “Nanjing! Forever pain!”, Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute, Tutor: Yanfei Chen
Jiaying Shi(China), “Modern color space”, Zhejiang Tongji Science and Technology College, Tutor: E shi
Weiwei Shi, Yang Wang(China), “"Palace lantern" household air purifier”, Nanchang Hangkong University, Tutor: Jun Song
Yanxin Shu,  Jiangmin Tuo(China), “Bath Lotus-Outdoor Water Mist Collector”, School of Manufacturing Science and Engineering, Southwest University of Science and Technology, Tutor: Junfeng Wang
JinYang Song(China), “WU YUAN YIN XIANG”, Wuchang Institute of Technology, Tutor: Yun Wang
Xinjie Su(China), “Lazy cancer”, Jiangsu Normal University, Tutor: Hao Cui
Fangji Sun(China), “Sixth Flavors”, Shandong University Of Science And Technology, Tutor: Zhiqiang Wai
Qimeng Sun(China), “Periodic table of elements”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: He Zhang
Tong Sun(China), “Dream sail”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Zhuang Du
Zhongling Sun(China), “Gold Medal”, Tianjin Foreign Studies University
Rongyao Tao, Yan Gao(China), “WU WO ZHI JING,IAN YUAN ZHI YI”, Nanjing University Of Science And Technology, Tutor: Yaodong Xu
Honglu Wang(China), “Ya-Interior design”, Dalian Polytechnic University, Tutor: Ruifeng Zhang
Honglu Wang(China), “Yun-Chinese Interior Design”, Dalian Polytechnic University, Tutor: Ruifeng Zhang
Xin Wang, Xinjing Guo(China), “Create +”, Jianghan University, Tutor: Jinrui Li
Zhenfei Wang, Yitong Zhang(China), “fall from outer space and burn up”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Jun Zhu, Yifei Wang
Shu li Wu(China), “Qunyi Vocational And Technical School Design of environment graphics”, Shanghai University, Tutor: Liang Wu
Fusheng Wu(China), “Modern elegant residence”, Baise University, Tutor: Lihong Pan
Kang Xia(China), “Friendly, Harmony,Morality”, South-central University For Nationalities, Tutor: Hong Qiu
Wenjing Xu(China), “Mask”, Donghua University, Tutor: Liang Wu
Yonghong Xue(China), “Book Forms of Ethnic Minorities in Yunnan”, Yunnan Normal University, Tutor: Yunbo Xiang
Jing Yan(China), “YI . JING”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Xiaochen Li
Tianxing Yang(China), “Spring of hope: a hazy and beautiful girl”, Chengdu University, Tutor: Yuhong Dai
Jing wen Yang(China), “Tour Wuhan”, Hefei University Of Technology, Tutor: Xiaoliang Chen
Huangji Yao(China), “Meeting Thailand”, Guangxi Arts University, Tutor: Bin Xiao
Xia Ye(China), “Dream”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Xiangjun Liu
Xuan You(China), “Beauty makeup app t”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Lu Zhao, Yang Zhang, Dexu Xiu
Xuan You, Zhou Liu(China), “Eyes”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Sen Guo, Jiani Tong
Yang Yu(China), “Gold Plum- Interactive showroom”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Changjiang Jin
Qing Yu(China), “SEN X XI”, Shanghai Sipo Polytechnic, Tutor: Yitong Jiang
Genglong Zhang(China), “"Oceans of love"Theme hotel interior design”, Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute, Tutor: Jin Xu
Hao Zhang(China), “super”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Kai Chen
Jingwen Zhang(China), “the screaming lotus seedpod”, Donghua University, Tutor: Liang Wu
Kun Zhang(China), “Matrix”, College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology, Tutor: Menghan Fu
Yifan Zhang, Lingli Zhan(China), “High place in the desert”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Yang Zhang
Yuan Zhang(China), “Small bridge running water”, City College of Science and Technology.Chongqing University
Xin Zhen(China), “YaNing Dental Clinic Brand design”, Zhejiang Sci-Tech University, Tutor: Yin Di
Yutong Zhou, Shuang Pan, Qiyuan Zheng, Lingxiao Sun(China), “Dragon play”, LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Ren Liu, Shuhan Hu

 


Best Organization

College of Humanities Information Changchun University of Technology
Guangxi Arts University
LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute

                                                                                                                    
Best Tutor

Communication University of Zhejiang , Tutor: Zhiyi Liu
China Academy of Art, Tutor: Shijing Yu
The Casting”, Ling Tung University, Tutor: Yiren Tu
Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute, Tutor: Jin Xu
Southwest Forestry University, Tutor: Zhao Xu

 

Winners of the above participants who are selected will be awarded papery honor certificate and obtain the qualification for becoming a member of ICVA, and those who not selected will be awarded electronic commemorative certificate,Please feel free to contact us, if anything above is incorrect or missing. Thank you! 

 

 

 

 

 2018 CEAPVA 亚太视觉艺术交流展获奖名单

2018 CEAPVA 首届亚太视觉艺术交流展,在视觉艺术范畴上作为一个代言及实验性的角色,以汇集亚太地区及全球各地志同道合的创意思考在同一个平台上为目的。聚焦于不同领域的视觉艺术,不同文化语境下美学的可能性跨文化沟通和艺术解放力量的崭新尝试,辅以符合国际水准质量致力建立当代视觉艺术的重要范本。开放、自由平等的为艺术家开创美学链接。

本届交流展共收到来自20多个国家和地区的有效参赛作品1027件,经过严格评审,选出入围作品共计242件,其中专业组102件,学生组140件。

在此向所有参与者致以真诚的谢意!

 

重要提醒展赛提交指南第6特别注明,证书于110日邮寄发出,提醒各地区师生根据假期具体时间填写收件人地址,如有更换收件地址请在8号前联系我们,发送邮件至参赛邮箱icva@foxmail.com icvacc@outlook.com  

 

 

专业组

9个国家和地区
97位设计师和设计机构
102件作品 



金奖(专业组)

周铃(中国)  《海边小屋》

 

银奖(专业组)

宦人杰(中国)  《黑面旋转签字笔》
戴致中(中国台湾)  《Lonely people》  
闻爱伟(中国)  《Unplug the power before leaving
  

 

铜奖(专业组)

高简生(中国台湾)  《铅笔保温杯》
黄皓、胡晓平(中国)  《财盒》  
Kim Yong-chae  (韩国)  《a cruise in the sky
Kachum Lam(马来西亚)  《The Great Hunt
Lucian(土耳其)  《A Room With A View》  
刘思墨(美国)  《塔罗牌-插画》  
史桃磊(中国)  《阳光下》 
宋春阳(中国)  《<惹>系列》 
孙科峰、王轩远、俞丹丹(中国)  《美国安进公司生物医药产业园建筑设计》 
孙靖航(中国台湾)  《Portraits of Women》 
唐睿、马可、王纪聪(中国)  《守护》  
余如舟(中国)  《日辉月照》
Chiawen Chou(新加坡)  《Dollhouse》   
赵言鼎(中国)  《中国二十四节气》 
周铃(中国)  《湖边小屋》
 

 

优秀奖(专业组)

Bamouo(中国)  《大美之间-商标设计》
吕博骏(中国台湾)  《厨房魔法屋》   
广西南宁里鱼视觉广告传媒有限公司(中国)  《珠乡牌橄榄醋饮料系列包装设计》 
Hwang Mijin  (韩国)  《Red Dirt
Hideki Nakata   (日本)  《The Time Machine》 
江宏达(中国)  《扑克王国-咖啡精品礼盒》
Jungle Lam(中国香港)  《Toy Gun
林楚荣(中国)  《玖宫阁客栈》     
刘思墨(美国)  《Ableton动态logo-静帧故事版设计》   
刘雅婷(中国)  《苏州市吴江区“印刻时光”书吧建筑及室内设计》
龙启佳(中国)  《湘西州“非遗展示馆”设计》
祁施海(中国)  《念”民宿景观空间设计》   
Shim Heahey  (韩国)  《Baby Carriage
守望者设计(中国)  《黑旨烧肉标志》   
宋春阳(中国)  《记忆的石头》 
孙科峰、王轩远、戴旦(中国)  《南通市文化中心建筑设计》 
Tso kun Lee(马来西亚)  《Glass Dolls
Ton Aguilar (美国)  《Self - Portrait of a Daughter》    
王轩远、孙科峰、厉云鹏(中国)  《赵孟頫&管道升纪念馆建筑设计》 
王忠旭(中国)  《可变式卫衣》 
徐韶科(中国)  《几立手作品牌形象设计》 
余如舟(中国)  《化境》
Zaky Akbar (美国)  《Night light》   
赵磊(中国)  《Hey Burger汉堡视觉形象设计》

 

 

入围奖(专业组)

艾茉尔文化传播(天津)有限公司(中国)  《北北俱乐部文创用品》
白蔚(中国)  《贰〇壹捌•狗年利是封》
陈洁旋(中国)  《安致家》
陈捷(中国)  《茉莉花茶包装设计》
杜家豪(中国香港)  《折叠书桌椅》
广西南宁里鱼视觉广告传媒有限公司(中国)  《一品天下卤蛋系列包装设计》  
华家纬(中国台湾)  《四季音乐节》  
黄洁、朱玫华(中国)  《“海上笠影”服饰》  
江宏达(中国)  《金银岛》  
Kachum Lam(新加坡)  《Backyard
李宇昂(中国)  《镜像之爱》  
连佳惠、黄任蔚(中国台湾)  《有太阳的地方就有东方》  
刘明(中国)  《早餐时间》
刘泉鑫(中国)  《印象17》
刘思墨(美国)  《真菌对于人类和自然的影响-信息图设计》
刘雅婷(中国)  《长沙66社区艺术产业园厂房改造联合办公空间设计》
龙启佳(中国)  《斑马映像影楼设计》
卢刚(中国)  《友客便利店品牌设计》
罗志雄(中国)  《莲乡坊•莲子酒包装》
吕锐(中国)  《拒绝校园暴力》
马明元(中国)  《手语系列作品》
漆琰玲(中国)  《遇 .见》
钱文波(中国)  《普贤菩萨》
Rika Kondou   (日本)  《Bookcase
Susan Dickey   (新加坡)  《Family Nest
申毅(中国)  《锡说三国(关羽)》
守望者设计(中国)  《真点心标志》
孙科峰、王轩远、王渊(中国)  《宁波方太幼儿园室内设计》
谭婧昕、区穗玲、区展鹏(中国)  《一白咖啡馆》
汪洋(中国)  《月光》
王德强(中国)  《国庆宅人联盟》
王晶(中国)  《无序 • 城市》
王凯(中国)  《寄生-创意摄影》
王琦钧(中国)  《疆壶酒》
王琦钧、易昕、李哲颖(中国)  《永丰酒坊》
王硕(中国)  《悠果乐园商标设计》
王轩远、孙科峰、徐路佳(中国)  《南浔区民当村旅游集散中心建筑设计》
王雨印(中国)  《北京瑞品源食用油责任有限公司标志设计》
闻爱伟(中国)  《假疫苗》
武腾鹤(中国)  《泥河湾品牌设计》
夏铭志(中国)  《BOXBOOK
徐韶科(中国)  《自然共生》
闫诚(中国)  《十三椿蜂蜜酒》
颜飞、王中琼(中国)  《齐河城市形象标志》
于大飞(中国)  《民谣歌名字体设计》
张成洋(中国)  《明月清风》
张代松(中国)  《荚居 系列》
张玉(中国)  《庐山云雾茶》
长春荷马映像(中国)  《荷马映像品牌形象设计》
长春荷马映像(中国)  《不二黑牛品牌形象设计》
Hochung Chueng(中国香港)  《Stories of childhood
赵慧玲(中国)  《千人千面》
赵磊(中国)  《中财中融视觉形象设计》
赵磊(中国)  《DOKEY潮品视觉形象设计》
赵飒娅、庄家楠(中国)  《互联网公证电子签约平台-公证签》
重庆森木品牌策划(中国)  《名风木门展厅设计》
周卓蓓(中国)  《施丽宝深海植萃系列包装》

 

以上入围获奖者将具备ICVA入会资格,入围获奖者颁发纸质获奖证书,未入围获奖者颁发电子版纪念证书,如以上名单中信息有误,请及时联系我们,谢谢!

 

 

 

学生组

4个国家和地区
158位设计师 
140件作品

 


金奖(学生组)

杜昊晨、王雨菲(中国)  《逐日》   浙江传媒学院  指导教师:柳执一
李凌宇(中国)  《混沌宇宙》   中国美术学院  指导教师:虞师菁
颜承澧(中国台湾)  《铸记》   岭东科技大学  指导教师:涂以仁
张庚龙(中国)  《“寻迹”新中式酒店室内设计》   景德镇陶瓷大学  指导教师:徐进

 


银奖(学生组)

陈子迪(中国)  《回归》   汕头大学长江艺术与设计学院  指导教师:李昊宇
刘玮、曾镜伊、郭钰玛、余皖京(中国)  《韵》   江西财经大学艺术学院  指导教师:唐睿
孙博、张仕昌(中国)  《素茧 • 乡村阅读空间设计》   西南林业大学  指导教师:徐钊
王振宇、周莉(中国)  《湖湘缘 - 新中式餐厅设计》   湖南科技职业学院  指导教师:黄胤程
张坤(中国)  《君安》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:刘香均
张朔(中国)  《当代艺术博物馆概念设计》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:马克辛
赵岳(中国)  《面孔》   中央美术学院  指导教师:王晓辉

 


铜奖(学生组)

曾晓莉(中国)  《纸鸢系列 • 三》   云南大学  指导教师:宋克
邓爽(中国)  《终结者2:审判日》   武汉东湖学院
董思琪(中国)  《拼贴匠》   四川美术学院  指导教师:陈星宇
郭昱嘉 、张佩剑、陈欢欢(中国)  《儿童成长玩具设计》   云南大学  指导教师:张星
李静欣(中国)  《森林集会》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:谭志君
李荣真(中国)  《萃巢之歌》   福建师范大学  指导教师:徐逸辉
马筱(中国)  《悠然•境》   皖西学院本部  指导教师:李梅
彭韵嘉(英国)  《深夜发条》   伦敦艺术大学
孙博、张仕昌(中国)  《暖家 • 室内空间设计》   西南林业大学  指导教师:徐钊
夏奕聪、李一可(中国)  《知人•知己》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:赵璐、郭森
信奥、庄之晗(中国)  《zhi - 微光幻影交互装置》   吉林艺术学院  指导教师:颜成宇、秦旭剑
杨秋璐、洪羚、蒋思杰、刘科灵(中国)  《等》   中国美术学院  指导教师:於阗 
尹本顺(中国)  《五灵海报设计》   西安文理学院  指导教师:翁安华 
张菁文(中国)  《傀儡》   鲁迅美术学院大连校区  指导教师:张阳、张超 

 

优秀奖(学生组)

陈名壮、王俊杰(中国)  《天时》   中国美术学院  指导教师:李洁
陈子迪(中国)  《浮光掠影》   汕头大学长江艺术与设计学院  指导教师:李昊宇
方莉莉(中国)  《基于空间场景的自宅设计》   北京服装学院  指导教师:宁晶
郭昊承(中国)  《中国风系列配饰》   武昌工学院  指导教师:王莎
郭宇婷(中国)  《阴覆阳》   中央财经大学  指导教师:王昭
黄永姿(中国)  《冰》   吉林艺术学院  指导教师:张勃汉
黄泽禹、郑申而(中国)  《404社区 / 神秘生长的社区模块》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:莫敷建,涂照权
金昊(中国)  《旋转吹风机 - 专为节省空间而设计》   北京城市学院  指导教师:邓媚丹
李琳玉(中国)  《野蛮生长》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:刘建斌
李璐(中国)  《丁卯家具》   天津美术学院  指导教师:薛明
李晓萌(中国)  《新生活.新中式》   燕山大学  指导教师:桑懿
林奕(中国)  《金木水火土》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:黄宗湖
刘锦滨(中国)  《我的古往今来》   江西师范大学美术学院  指导教师:丘元
刘璐楠(中国)  《犀牛先生》   北京航空航天大学  指导教师:赵之昱
刘书妙(中国)  《喜画》   鲁迅美术学院大连校区  指导教师:张阳、张超
刘珍妙(中国)  《古道之下》   鲁迅美术学院大连校区  指导教师:张阳、张超
罗茜(中国)  《藕粉包装设计》   云南大学
罗思奥(中国)  《灰境中的人》   长江职业学院  指导教师:李家瑞、付梦晨
马睿(中国)  《2211地球奇妙手册》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:喻湘龙
马远宁、马远志(中国)  《岁月无声》   中国美术学院/ 广州美术学院
马远宁、张婧(中国)  《东寻西觅——东西方医学文化对比》   中国美术学院  指导教师:李洁
聂李虎(中国)  《“许舍市集”环境再生设计》   江南大学设计学院  指导教师:过伟敏
彭韵嘉(中国)  《雨天日记》   伦敦艺术大学&鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:刘仁
涂帅、禤楚怡、周淑娴(中国)  《心心相笼•茶餐厅》   韩山师范学院  指导教师:李煜铨
王俊杰、陈名壮(中国)  《天时》   中国美术学院  指导教师:李洁
王泽(中国)  《享=财》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:张贺
邬艺丹(中国)  《便携熨斗》   北京理工大学  指导教师:杨新
武一杉(中国)  《自与我》   中央美术学院  指导教师:徐华翎
杨钰婷(中国)  《乡村民宿•重塑》   山西大学  指导教师:白钊义
于妮(中国)  《汝若游思 - 系列二》   天津美术学院  指导教师:唐国树
战玲立、张一凡(中国)  《雨》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:孙梦灿、武俊龙
张朋、夏雪纯、曹家鑫、沙飞宇(中国)  《上”gai”街啊》   鲁迅美术学院大连校区  指导教师:刘仁、 胡舒涵
张仕昌、孙博(中国)  《“水舞间”办公空间设计》   西南林业大学  指导教师:郭晶
张杨、欧阳稳(中国)  《锦苑居,云端饮 - 贵州西江镇民宿设计》   长江职业学院  指导教师:李家瑞、   付梦晨
赵世文(中国)  《方圆之间》   山西大学  指导教师:要宇
周晋司(中国)  《智能无人机 - 睿》   齐鲁工业大学(山东省科学院)  指导教师:李西运、于泳
周逸雪、王娟(意大利)  《zero blue零蓝工作室VI》   意大利都灵美术学院
朱可欣(中国)  《这次不是游戏》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:王雨印
朱明宇(中国)  《原素》   吉林艺术学院设计学院  指导教师:李鹏、郗望

 


入围奖(学生组)

蔡庭威(中国)  《面具、枷锁与自由的心》   华中农业大学  指导教师:高尚桢
曹雪茹(中国)  《太空俱乐部》   北京邮电大学  指导教师:陈思
陈虎(中国)  《“清净淡泊”茶包装设计》   无锡太湖学院  指导教师:孔德扬
陈镜檀(中国)  《过度系列海报设计》   江苏师范大学  指导教师:崔浩
陈蕾(中国)  《垣曲县古城镇十里长街建筑及景观改造》   山西大学  指导教师:白钊义
陈琦(中国)  《不完美状态》   江汉大学  指导教师:李孟洁
陈欣(中国)  《modern 摩登》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:杜状
陈燕燕(中国)  《小侄女》   苏州大学  指导教师:王泽猛
陈钰函(中国)  《以你之姓•冠我之名》   江南大学  指导教师:王安霞
单钰淞(中国)  《母婴系列图标开发》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:赵璐、张阳、修德旭
邓名阳(中国)  《“无色”婚纱摄影馆设计方案》   长春理工大学  指导教师:白雪皎
董斯斯(中国)  《喃字字喃 系列》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:韦文翔
董欣(中国)  《中国传统民间故事(五)》   辽宁大学  指导教师:张晓东
段琪(中国)  《场景的记忆—辽师大校园景观改造项目》   辽宁师范大学  指导教师:曹仁宇
范玲(中国)  《笑口常开瓶》   重庆大学城市科技学院  指导教师:杨帆
冯海(中国)  《复制记忆》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:陆红阳
顾嘉靖(中国)  《丝网设计创意及印刷应用》   南京工业职业技术学院  指导教师:马万贞
郭青青(中国)  《时鸣春涧中》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:杜状
郭伟(中国)  《药?钱!》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:吴海立
郭轩彤(中国)  《竹径通幽》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:付梦寒
韩璐、孙尚(中国)  《是圣诞节呀》   中央民族大学
何天、姜薇(中国)  《独我》   鲁迅美术学院大连校区  指导教师:赵璐、郭森、姜姝君
黄昌茗(中国)  《我的诗词汉字》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:黄江鸣
黄乐华(中国)  《私宅黄》   上海思博职业技术学院  指导教师:姜懿桐
黄露(中国)  《“五月五•采花节”系列海报》   中南大学  指导教师:屈云东、毛寒
孔祥民、李美珊、蒋海锋、李钊誉(中国)  《当童谣遇上嘻哈—武汉童谣博物馆》   江汉大学  指导教师:吴永新
李冰丽(中国)  《Coexistence of Man and Nature》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:方如意
李若菲(中国)  《婺源忆》   武昌工学院  指导教师:王赟
李硕(中国)  《EATING》   曲阜师范大学  指导教师:刘卫平
李宪勋、梁尔盾(中国)  《军垦颂》  河子大学文学艺术学院  指导教师:武燕
李毅(中国)  《餐桌》   苏州大学  指导教师:郑丽虹
林钦豪(中国)  《汦园》   广州美术学院  指导教师:温颖华
刘文丽、袁玉环(中国)  《静享一刻•书舍主题设计》   长春理工大学  指导教师:梁旭方
刘子夫(中国)  《贝克街221B》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:赵璐、张阳、修德旭
马永成(中国)  《“小蛋壳育儿中心”- 亲子活动中心》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:刘香
南瑾如(中国)  《垣曲县美丽乡村建筑外立面改造及景观设计》   山西大学  指导教师:白钊义
彭宇(中国)  《尊重生命保护野生动物》   湖南农业大学  指导教师:姜娜
钱雨朦、马舒彦(中国)  《CINEMA 4D的探索—鱼》   东华大学 服装与艺术设计学院 视觉传达系  指导教师:吴亮
邱铿华(中国)  《南京!永远的痛!》   景德镇陶瓷大学  指导教师:陈彦霏
施佳颖(中国)  《现代色彩空间》   浙江同济科技职业学院  指导教师:侍娥
史威威、王洋(中国)  《“宫灯”家用空气净化器》   南昌航空大学  指导教师:宋军
舒炎昕、拓江敏(中国)  《浴莲花-户外水雾收集器》   西南科技大学制造科学与工程学院  指导教师:王军锋
宋金洋(中国)  《婺源印象》   武昌工学院  指导教师:王赟
苏昕婕(中国)  《手绘插图 懒癌怪》   江苏师范大学  指导教师:崔浩
孙芳吉(中国)  《第六味》   山东科技大学  指导教师:呙智强
孙启蒙(中国)  《元素周期表》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:张贺
孙童(中国)  《梦起航》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:杜状
孙中玲(中国)  《金牌》   天津外国语大学
陶荣耀、高岩(中国)  《“物我之境,田园之意”- 民宿村落改造设计》   南京理工大学  指导教师:徐耀东
王洪禄(中国)  《雅-简约宜居室内设计方案》   大连工业大学  指导教师:张瑞峰
王洪禄(中国)  《韵-新中式宜居室内设计方案》   大连工业大学  指导教师:张瑞峰
王鑫、郭鑫晶(中国)  《创+》   江汉大学  指导教师:李瑾瑞
王振飞、张译桐(中国)  《陨灭》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:祝军、王亦飞
邬淑丽(中国)  《上海市群益职业技术学校环境图形设计》   上海大学  指导教师:吴亮
吴福生(中国)  《现代雅居》   百色学院  指导教师:潘丽虹
夏康(中国)  《善,和,德》   中南民族大学  指导教师:邱红
徐文静(中国)  《面具》   东华大学  指导教师:吴亮
薛永红(中国)  《云南少数民族书籍形态》   云南师范大学  指导教师:向云波
闫静(中国)  《逸. 静》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:李晓晨
羊天星(中国)  《希望春之朦胧少女》   成都大学  指导教师:代钰洪
杨静雯(中国)  《仙游武汉》   合肥工业大学  指导教师:陈晓亮
姚煌基(中国)  《泰 • 遇》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:肖彬
葉夏(中国)  《梦》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:刘香均
由璇(中国)  《美妆app》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:赵璐、张阳、修德旭
由璇、刘洲(中国)  《目光》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:郭森、佟佳妮
于洋(中国)  《Gold Plum - 互动开放综合[金梅]文化展示厅》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:金长江
喻青(中国)  《森X息》   上海思博职业技术学院  指导教师:姜懿桐
张庚龙(中国)  《“海洋之恋”主题酒店室内设计》   景德镇陶瓷大学  指导教师:徐进
张浩(中国)  《super稚》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:陈凯
张景雯(中国)  《尖叫莲蓬》   东华大学  指导教师:吴亮
张坤(中国)  《矩阵》   长春工业大学人文信息学院  指导教师:付梦寒
张一凡、战玲立(中国)  《沙漠高处》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:张阳
张源(中国)  《小桥流水》   重庆大学城市科技学院
甄鑫(中国)  《雅宁口腔品牌设计》   浙江理工大学  指导教师:翟音
周宇桐、潘爽、郑淇元、孙凌霄  《龍戲》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:刘仁、胡舒晗

 

优秀组织奖

长春工业大学人文信息学院

广西艺术学院

鲁迅美术学院

景德镇陶瓷大学

 

指导教师奖

浙江传媒学院   指导教师:柳执一

中国美术学院   指导教师:虞师菁

岭东科技大学   指导教师:涂以仁

景德镇陶瓷大学   指导教师:徐进

西南林业大学   指导教师:徐钊


 

以上入围获奖者将具备ICVA入会资格,入围获奖者颁发纸质获奖证书,未入围获奖者颁发电子版纪念证书,如以上名单中信息有误,请及时联系我们,谢谢! 

 

 

 

© ICVA 2018 | Privacy | Contact